Spelschema & Resultat indoorsäsongen 2018/2019
27 oktober
Göteborg, Valhalla C-hall
MatchnummerResultat
15:0052 Herr
Lunds LHK Nayan5-0 (WO)Nacka LHK
16:0072 DamLunds LHK Nayan5-0 (WO)Nacka LHK
17:0043 HerrLerum LK5-0 (WO)
SLF Mesaicos
18:0029 HerrPartille SC5-0 (WO)Nacka LHK
19:0081 DamValhalla LHC5-0 (WO)Nacka LHK
28 oktober
Göteborg, Valhalla B-hall
10:0031 HerrPartille SC5-0 (WO)SLF Mesaicos
11:0082 DamPartille SC4-1Lunds LHK Nayan
12:0045 HerrLerum LK5-0 (WO)Nacka LHK
13:0038 HerrValhalla LHC5-0 (WO)SLF Mesaicos
14:0085 DamPartille SC5-0 (WO)Nacka LHK
15:0040 HerrValhalla LHC0-5Lunds LHK Nayan
16:0077 DamValhalla LHC1-4Lunds LHK Nayan
17:0033 HerrPartille SC20-1Lunds LHK Nayan
8 november Göteborg, Valhalla
19:0042 HerrValhalla LHC0-13Partille SC
10 november Göteborg, Gamlestadshallen
12:0041 HerrValhalla LHC0-6Lerum LK
10 november Åkersberga, Sörahallen
10:0010 HerrÅkersberga LHK2-3Nacka LHK
11:002 HerrRoslagens IF13-0SLF Mesaicos
13:0016 HerrSLF Mesaicos2-10Åkersberga LHK
14:003 HerrRoslagens IF3-1Nacka LHK
16:009 HerrÅkersberga LHK5-0SLF Mesaicos
11 november Nacka, Tollare bollhall
19:0022 HerrNacka LHK1-1Roslagens IF
15 november Göteborg, Valhalla
19:3078 DamValhalla LHC1-15Partille SC
24 november Åkersberga, Sörahallen
09:0065 DamNacka LHK2-5Roslagens IF
10:0023 HerrNacka LHK6-2Åkersberga LHK
11:0015 HerrSLF Mesaicos0-9Roslagens IF
1 december Göteborg, Valhalla
09:0020 HerrSLF Mesaicos0-5 (WO)Valhalla LHC
10:0050 HerrLunds LHK Nayan12-1Åkersberga LHK
11:0075 DamLunds LHK Nayan5-1Valhalla LHC
12:0039 HerrValhalla LHC5-4Åkersberga LHK
13:0079 DamValhalla LHC3-3Roslagens IF
14:0030 HerrPartille SC5-2Roslagens IF
15:0086 DamPartille SC11-0Roslagens IF
16:0032 HerrPartille SC5-0 (WO)Åkersberga LHK
17:0051 HerrLunds LHK Nayan5-5Roslagens IF
18:0091 HerrjuniorValhalla LHC4-3Åkersberga LHK
19:0054 HerrLunds LHK Nayan4-2Lerum LK
2 december Göteborg, Valhalla
09:0046 HerrLerum LK13-1Åkersberga LHK
10:0076 DamLunds LHK Nayan2-5Partille SC
11:0044 HerrLerum LK3-3Roslagens IF
12:0074 DamLunds LHK Nayan2-2Roslagens IF
14:0092 HerrjuniorValhalla LHC6-4Roslagens IF
15:0056 HerrLunds LHK Nayan2-12Partille SC
16:0036 HerrValhalla LHC2-3Roslagens IF
17:0053 HerrLunds LHK Nayan5-0 (WO)SLF Mesaicos
9 december Lund, Tunahallen
12:0055 HerrLunds LHK Nayan6-0Valhalla LHC
17 december Göteborg, Öjersjö
19:3034 HerrPartille SC14-0Valhalla LHC
22 januari Nacka, Tollare bollhall
20:0017 HerrSLF Mesaicos0-8Nacka LHK
27 januari Åkersberga, Sörahallen
09:001 HerrRoslagens IF3-0Åkersberga LHK
11:0087 HerrjuniorRoslagens IF11-0Åkersberga LHK
2 februari Nacka, Järla sporthall
11:0021 HerrSLF Mesaicos1-7Lerum LK
12:0062 DamNacka LHK4-5Lunds LHK Nayan
13:0018 HerrSLF Mesaicos0-4Lunds LHK Nayan
14:0027 HerrNacka LHK3-1Lerum LK
15:0063 DamNacka LHK2-12Partille SC
16:0025 HerrNacka LHK8-0Lunds LHK Nayan
17:0019 HerrSLF Mesaicos0-31Partille SC
18:0026 HerrNacka LHK1-14Partille SC
2 februari Åkersberga, Sörahallen
12:007 HerrRoslagens IF4-1Valhalla LHC
13:0059 DamRoslagens IF5-0 (WO)Valhalla LHC
14:0088 HerrjuniorRoslagens IF5-1Valhalla LHC
15:0012 HerrÅkersberga LHK1-0Valhalla LHC
16:0090 HerrjuniorÅkersberga LHK1-5Valhalla LHC
17:005 HerrRoslagens IF4-3Lerum LK
18:0058 DamRoslagens IF0-10Partille SC
3 februari Nacka, Järla Sporthall
11:0028 HerrNacka LHK0-1Valhalla LHC
12:0064 DamNacka LHK5-0 (WO)Valhalla LHC
13:0037 HerrValhalla LHC1-4Nacka LHK
3 februari Åkersberga, Sörahallen
09:006 HerrRoslagens IF0-6Partille SC
10:0011 HerrÅkersberga LHK5-3Lunds LHK Nayan
11:0057 DamRoslagens IF4-4Lunds LHK Nayan
12:0013 HerrÅkersberga LHK1-5Lerum LK
13:004 HerrRoslagens IF5-0 (WO)Lunds LHK Nayan
14:0014 HerrÅkersberga LHK0-24Partille SC
15:0047 HerrLerum LK5-0 (WO)Lunds LHK Nayan
17 februari Solna, Tallbackaskolan
17:3024 HerrNacka LHK10-3SLF Mesaicos
25 februari Partille, Öjersjö
21:0083 DamPartille SCValhalla LHC
8 HerrÅkersberga LHKRoslagens IF
35 HerrPartille SCLerum LK
48 HerrLerum LKValhalla LHC
49 HerrLerum LKPartille SC
61 DamRoslagens IFNacka LHK
89 HerrjuniorÅkersberga LHKRoslagens IF
SM-slutspel
16-17 mars, Göteborg, Valhalla A- och B-hall