Tabeller

DAMER

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Partille SC4429-5238
Nacka LHK228-174
Roslagens IF3217-10-34
Lunds LHK Nayan411210-16-63
Valhalla LHC4135-23-181
Örsundsbro SK336-10-40

HERRAR

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Nacka LHK5530-42610
Partille SC43144-4407
Lunds LHK Nayan421111-14-35
Åkersberga LHK52317-18-14
Roslagens IF4229-10-14
Lerum LK41127-17-103
Valhalla LHC4131-28-271
SLF Mesaicos444-28-240

HERRJUNIORER

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Lerum LK114-401
Valhalla LHC114-401
Roslagens IF
Åkersberga LHK

Spelschema

Indoorsäsongen 2017/2018
Göteborg 21 oktober
Valhalla B-hall
TidMatchnrResultat
12:301DamerValhalla LHC2-6Lunds LHK Nayan
13:3043HerrarValhalla LHC1-1Lunds LHK Nayan
14:3044HerrarPartille SC12-0Lerum LK
15:302DamerPartille SC6-2Lunds LHK Nayan
16:3045HerrarPartille SC11-2Lunds LHK Nayan
17:3046HerrarValhalla LHC0-3Lerum LK
18:303DamerValhalla LHC1-10Partille SC
Åkersberga 21 oktober
Sörahallen
09:0050HerrarRoslagens IF2-6Nacka LHK
10:0051HerrarSLF Mesaicos2-8Åkersberga LHK
11:006DamerRoslagens IF4-3Örsundsbro SK
12:0052HerrarÅkersberga LHK0-8Nacka LHK
13:0053HerrarSLF Mesaicos1-4Roslagens IF
Göteborg 22 oktober
Valhalla B-hall
08:004DamerLunds LHK Nayan1-1Valhalla LHC
09:0047HerrarPartille SC19-0Valhalla LHC
10:0048HerrarLunds LHK Nayan3-2Lerum LK
11:0031HerrjuniorerValhalla LHC4-4Lerum LK
12:005DamerLunds LHK Nayan1-7Partille SC
13:0049HerrarLunds LHK Nayan5-0Valhalla LHC
Örsundsbro 22 oktober
Örsundsbrohallen
11:307DamerÖrsundsbro SK1-3Nacka LHK
13:308DamerÖrsundsbro SK2-3Roslagens IF
Partille 6 november
Öjersjöhallen
20:009DamerPartille SC6-1Valhalla LHC
21:0095HerrarLerum LK2-2Partille SC
Nacka 7 november
Tollare Bollhall
19:3056HerrarNacka LHK6-0Åkersberga LHK
Åkersberga 11 november
Sörahallen
12:0058HerrarNacka LHK8-1SLF Mesaicos
13:0059HerrarRoslagens IF2-1Åkersberga LHK
15:0032HerrjuniorerRoslagens IFÅkersberga LHK
16:0060HerrarNacka LHK2-1Roslagens IF
17:0061HerrarÅkersberga LHK8-0SLF Mesaicos
Nacka 21 november Järla sporthall
20:0011DamerNacka LHK5-0Roslagens IF
Göteborg 25 november
Gamlestadshallen
13:0094HerrarLerum LKValhalla LHC
Åkersberga 2 december
Sörahallen
12:0062HerrarÅkersberga LHKLerum LK
13:0063HerrarRoslagens IFPartille SC
14:0012DamerÖrsundsbro SKPartille SC
15:0033HerrjuniorerÅkersberga LHKLerum LK
16:0065HerrarRoslagens IFLerum LK
17:0064HerrarÅkersberga LHKPartille SC
18:0013DamerRoslagens IFPartille SC
19:0034HerrjuniorerRoslagens IFLerum LK
20:0035HerrjuniorerÅkersberga LHKValhalla LHC
Nacka 2 december
Järla Sporthall
12:0066HerrarNacka LHKLunds LHK Nayan
13:0067HerrarSLF MesaicosValhalla LHC
14:0014DamerNacka LHKValhalla LHC
15:0068HerrarNacka LHKValhalla LHC
16:0069HerrarLunds LHK NayanSLF Mesaicos
17:0015DamerNacka LHKLunds LHK Nayan
18:0016DamerÖrsundsbro SKValhalla LHC
Åkersberga 3 december
Sörahallen
09:0070HerrarRoslagens IFValhalla LHC
10:0071HerrarÅkersberga LHKLunds LHK Nayan
11:0017DamerRoslagens IFLunds LHK Nayan
12:0036HerrjuniorerRoslagens IFValhalla LHC
13:0072HerrarRoslagens IFLunds LHK Nayan
14:0073HerrarÅkersberga LHKValhalla LHC
15:0018DamerRoslagens IFValhalla LHC
Nacka 3 december
Järla Sporthall
09:0074HerrarNacka LHKPartille SC
10:0075HerrarSLF MesaicosLerum LK
11:0019DamerNacka LHKÖrsundsbro SK
12:0076HerrarNacka LHKLerum LK
13:0077HerrarSLF MesaicosPartille SC
14:0020DamerNacka LHKPartille SC
15:0021Damer Örsundsbro SKLunds LHK Nayan
Göteborg 3 februari
Valhalla A-hall
11:0078HerrarPartille SCNacka LHK
12:0079HerrarValhalla LHCRoslagens IF
13:0022DamerValhalla LHCRoslagens IF
14:0037HerrjuniorerLerum LKÅkersberga LHK
15:0080HerrarPartille SCRoslagens IF
16:0081HerrarValhalla LHCNacka LHK
17:0023DamerValhalla LHCÖrsundsbro SK
18:0038HerrjuniorerValhalla LHCÅkersberga LHK
19:0024DamerPartille SCÖrsundsbro SK
Göteborg 3 februari
Valhalla B-hall
11:0082HerrarLerum LKSLF Mesaicos
12:0083HerrarLunds LHK NayanÅkersberga LHK
13:0025DamerPartille SCNacka LHK
14:0039HerrjuniorerValhalla LHCRoslagens IF
15:0084HerrarLerum LKÅkersberga LHK
16:0085HerrarSLF MesaicosLunds LHK Nayan
17:0026DamerLunds LHK NayanNacka LHK
18:0040HerrjuniorerLerum LKRoslagens IF
19:0027DamerLunds LHK NayanRoslagens IF
Göteborg 4 februari
Valhalla A-hall
08:0086HerrarValhalla LHCSLF Mesaicos
09:0087HerrarLerum LKRoslagens IF
10:0028DamerLunds LHK NayanÖrsundsbro SK
11:0041HerrjuniorerLerum LKValhalla LHC
12:0088HerrarLunds LHK NayanRoslagens IF
13:0089HerrarPartille SCSLF Mesaicos
14:0029DamerPartille SCRoslagens IF
Göteborg 4 februari
Valhalla B-hall
08:0090HerrarPartille SCÅkersberga LHK
09:0091HerrarLunds LHK NayanNacka LHK
10:0030DamerValhalla LHCNacka LHK
11:0042HerrjuniorerÅkersberga LHKRoslagens IF
12:0092HerrarValhalla LHCÅkersberga LHK
13:0093HerrarLerum LKNacka LHK
Ej schemalagda matcher
54HerrarLunds LHK NayanPartille SC
55HerrarLerum LKLunds LHK Nayan
57HerrarValhalla LHCPartille SC
96HerrarÅkersberga LHkRoslagens IF
97HerrarSLF MesaicosNacka LHK
98HerrarRoslagens IFSLF Mesaicos
10DamerRoslagens IFNacka LHK