Tabeller

DAMER

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Partille SC101094-108420
Nacka LHK106432-34-212
Lunds LHK Nayan1051440-271311
Valhalla LHC1041527-35-89
Roslagens IF104623-53-308
Örsundsbro SK10108-69-610

HERRAR

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Partille SC14131173-1415927
Nacka LHK1410478-364220
Lunds LHK Nayan1491462-461619
Lerum LK1472553-371616
Roslagens IF1471643-70-2715
Åkersberga LHK1432933-83-508
Valhalla LHC14311027-77-507
SLF Mesaicos141410-116-1060

HERRJUNIORER

LagSVOFGM-IMDP
Roslagens IF65124-111310
Åkersberga LHK632123-1948
Lerum LK613215-1505
Valhalla LHC6159-26-171

Spelschema

Indoorsäsongen 2017/2018
Göteborg 21 oktober
Valhalla B-hall
TidMatchnrResultat
12:301DamerValhalla LHC2-6Lunds LHK Nayan
13:3043HerrarValhalla LHC1-1Lunds LHK Nayan
14:3044HerrarPartille SC12-0Lerum LK
15:302DamerPartille SC6-2Lunds LHK Nayan
16:3045HerrarPartille SC11-2Lunds LHK Nayan
17:3046HerrarValhalla LHC0-3Lerum LK
18:303DamerValhalla LHC1-10Partille SC
Åkersberga 21 oktober
Sörahallen
09:0050HerrarRoslagens IF2-6Nacka LHK
10:0051HerrarSLF Mesaicos2-8Åkersberga LHK
11:006DamerRoslagens IF4-3Örsundsbro SK
12:0052HerrarÅkersberga LHK0-8Nacka LHK
13:0053HerrarSLF Mesaicos1-4Roslagens IF
Göteborg 22 oktober
Valhalla B-hall
08:004DamerLunds LHK Nayan1-1Valhalla LHC
09:0047HerrarPartille SC19-0Valhalla LHC
10:0048HerrarLunds LHK Nayan3-2Lerum LK
11:0031HerrjuniorerValhalla LHC4-4Lerum LK
12:005DamerLunds LHK Nayan1-7Partille SC
13:0049HerrarLunds LHK Nayan5-0Valhalla LHC
Örsundsbro 22 oktober
Örsundsbrohallen
11:307DamerÖrsundsbro SK1-3Nacka LHK
13:308DamerÖrsundsbro SK2-3Roslagens IF
Partille 6 november
Öjersjöhallen
20:009DamerPartille SC6-1Valhalla LHC
21:0095HerrarLerum LK2-2Partille SC
Nacka 7 november
Tollare Bollhall
19:3056HerrarNacka LHK6-0Åkersberga LHK
Åkersberga 11 november
Sörahallen
12:0058HerrarNacka LHK8-1SLF Mesaicos
13:0059HerrarRoslagens IF2-1Åkersberga LHK
15:0032HerrjuniorerRoslagens IF5-0 (WO)Åkersberga LHK
16:0060HerrarNacka LHK2-1Roslagens IF
17:0061HerrarÅkersberga LHK8-0SLF Mesaicos
Nacka 21 november Järla sporthall
20:0011DamerNacka LHK5-0Roslagens IF
Göteborg 25 november
Gamlestadshallen
13:0094HerrarLerum LK5-0Valhalla LHC
Åkersberga 2 december
Sörahallen
12:0062HerrarÅkersberga LHK3-3Lerum LK
13:0063HerrarRoslagens IF1-16Partille SC
14:0012DamerÖrsundsbro SK0-18Partille SC
15:0033HerrjuniorerÅkersberga LHK3-3Lerum LK
16:0065HerrarRoslagens IF6-2Lerum LK
17:0064HerrarÅkersberga LHK2-13Partille SC
18:0013DamerRoslagens IF2-9Partille SC
19:0034HerrjuniorerRoslagens IF3-1Lerum LK
20:0035HerrjuniorerÅkersberga LHK4-1Valhalla LHC
Nacka 2 december
Järla Sporthall
12:0066HerrarNacka LHK4-3Lunds LHK Nayan
13:0067HerrarSLF Mesaicos3-4Valhalla LHC
14:0014DamerNacka LHK3-5Valhalla LHC
15:0068HerrarNacka LHK7-2Valhalla LHC
16:0069HerrarLunds LHK Nayan7-1SLF Mesaicos
17:0015DamerNacka LHK6-3Lunds LHK Nayan
18:0016DamerÖrsundsbro SK0-5Valhalla LHC
Åkersberga 3 december
Sörahallen
09:0070HerrarRoslagens IF6-5Valhalla LHC
10:0071HerrarÅkersberga LHK3-6Lunds LHK Nayan
11:0017DamerRoslagens IF2-6Lunds LHK Nayan
12:0036HerrjuniorerRoslagens IF4-0Valhalla LHC
13:0072HerrarRoslagens IF5-4Lunds LHK Nayan
14:0073HerrarÅkersberga LHK3-6Valhalla LHC
15:0018DamerRoslagens IF1-0
Valhalla LHC
Nacka 3 december
Järla Sporthall
09:0074HerrarNacka LHK2-10Partille SC
10:0075HerrarSLF Mesaicos1-6Lerum LK
11:0019DamerNacka LHK6-0Örsundsbro SK
12:0076HerrarNacka LHK4-1Lerum LK
13:0077HerrarSLF Mesaicos0-20Partille SC
14:0020DamerNacka LHK1-10Partille SC
15:0021Damer Örsundsbro SK0-10Lunds LHK Nayan
Nacka 27 januari Järla Spothall
10:4597HerrarSLF Mesaicos0-15Nacka LHK
Göteborg 3 februari
Valhalla A-hall
11:0078HerrarPartille SC8-1Nacka LHK
12:0079HerrarValhalla LHC1-3Roslagens IF
13:0022DamerValhalla LHC5-4Roslagens IF
14:0037HerrjuniorerLerum LK2-2Åkersberga LHK
15:0080HerrarPartille SC17-0Roslagens IF
16:0081HerrarValhalla LHC0-10Nacka LHK
17:0023DamerValhalla LHC5-0Örsundsbro SK
18:0038HerrjuniorerValhalla LHC3-5Åkersberga LHK
19:0024DamerPartille SC10-1Örsundsbro SK
Göteborg 3 februari
Valhalla B-hall
11:0082HerrarLerum LK9-0SLF Mesaicos
12:0083HerrarLunds LHK Nayan6-0Åkersberga LHK
13:0025DamerPartille SC5-1Nacka LHK
14:0039HerrjuniorerValhalla LHC0-5Roslagens IF
15:0084HerrarLerum LK8-0Åkersberga LHK
16:0085HerrarSLF Mesaicos1-10Lunds LHK Nayan
17:0026DamerLunds LHK Nayan1-2Nacka LHK
18:0040HerrjuniorerLerum LK1-2Roslagens IF
19:0027DamerLunds LHK Nayan5-0Roslagens IF
Göteborg 4 februari
Valhalla A-hall
08:0086HerrarValhalla LHC4-0SLF Mesaicos
09:0087HerrarLerum LK8-2Roslagens IF
10:0028DamerLunds LHK Nayan5-1Örsundsbro SK
11:0041HerrjuniorerLerum LK4-1Valhalla LHC
12:0088HerrarLunds LHK Nayan5-1Roslagens IF
13:0089HerrarPartille SC5-0 (WO)SLF Mesaicos
14:0029DamerPartille SC13-0Roslagens IF
Göteborg 4 februari
Valhalla B-hall
08:0090HerrarPartille SC19-0Åkersberga LHK
09:0091HerrarLunds LHK Nayan5-4Nacka LHK
10:0030DamerValhalla LHC2-4Nacka LHK
11:0042HerrjuniorerÅkersberga LHK9-5Roslagens IF
12:0092HerrarValhalla LHC2-3Åkersberga LHK
13:0093HerrarLerum LK3-1Nacka LHK
Åkersberga 17 februari Sörahallen
11:0010DamerRoslagens IF7-5Nacka LHK
12:0096HerrarÅkersberga LHK2-2Roslagens IF
Lund 25 februari
Tunahallen
11:0054HerrarLunds LHK Nayan2-12Partille SC
13:0055HerrarLerum LK1-3Lunds LHK Nayan
Göteborg 2 mars Valhalla B-hall
19:3057HerrarValhalla LHC2-9Partille SC
Åkersberga 7 mars Sörahallen
19:3098HerrarRoslagens IF8-0SLF Mesaicos